Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yang Shin-Young Yang | Marie-Čve Drolet Drolet | Zhou Yang Zhou |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:33.419 | ||||
2 | Marie-Čve Drolet | Canada | 1:34.343 | +0.924 | |||
3 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.447 | +1.028 | |||
4 | Yui Sakai | Japan | PEN | ||||
5 | Zhang Hui | China | |||||
6 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | |||||
7 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
8 | Lana Gehring | United States | |||||
9 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
10 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
11 | Lin Meng | China | |||||
12 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
13 | Laurie Marceau | Canada | |||||
14 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | |||||
15 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | |||||
16 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
17 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
18 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | |||||
19 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | |||||
20 | Paula Bzura | Poland | |||||
21 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
22 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
23 | Jessica Ausma | Netherlands | |||||
24 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
25 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | |||||
26 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
27 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | |||||
28 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | |||||
29 | Anastassiya Kuznetsova | Kazakhstan | |||||
30 | Magdalena Szwajlik | Poland | |||||
Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:33.419 | ||||
2 | Marie-Čve Drolet | Canada | 1:34.343 | +0.924 | |||
3 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.447 | +1.028 | |||
Yui Sakai | Japan | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:36.555 | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:36.602 | +0.047 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:36.691 | +0.136 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:40.947 | +4.392 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:33.476 Q | ||||
2 | Marie-Čve Drolet | Canada | 1:33.901 Q | +0.425 | |||
3 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:34.510 | +1.034 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:39.816 | +6.340 | |||
5 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 2:03.238 | +29.762 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.480 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.658 Q | +0.178 | |||
3 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 2:01.107 | +26.627 | |||
4 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 2:16.583 | +42.103 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:32.407 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:32.524 Q | +0.117 | |||
3 | Lin Meng | China | 1:33.739 | +1.332 | |||
4 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:35.580 | +3.173 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:32.710 Q | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:32.905 Q | +0.195 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:33.367 | +0.657 | |||
4 | Laurie Marceau | Canada | 1:34.894 | +2.184 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:35.549 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:35.647 Q | +0.098 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:35.791 | +0.242 | |||
Park Seung-Hi | Korea | DNS | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Čve Drolet | Canada | 1:36.229 Q | ||||
2 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:36.612 Q | +0.383 | |||
3 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:52.440 ADV | +16.211 | |||
Biba Sakurai | Japan | PEN | |||||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:33.473 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:33.746 Q | +0.273 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:33.981 | +0.508 | |||
4 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:34.067 | +0.594 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:35.616 Q | ||||
2 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:36.007 Q | +0.391 | |||
3 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:36.591 | +0.975 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:36.794 | +1.178 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:36.315 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:36.449 Q | +0.134 | |||
3 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 1:36.719 | +0.404 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:36.782 | +0.467 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 1:37.974 Q | ||||
2 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:38.149 Q | +0.175 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:38.252 | +0.278 | |||
4 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:38.953 | +0.979 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:38.114 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:38.177 Q | +0.063 | |||
3 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:38.328 | +0.214 | |||
4 | Anastassiya Kuznetsova | Kazakhstan | 1:41.342 | +3.228 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:38.410 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:39.912 Q | +1.502 | |||
3 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:41.559 | +3.149 | |||
4 | Magdalena Szwajlik | Poland | 1:41.681 | +3.271 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:36.728 Q | ||||
2 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:36.796 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Jessica Ausma | Netherlands | 1:37.158 | +0.430 | |||
4 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | 1:37.257 | +0.529 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:33.176 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.468 Q | +0.292 | |||
3 | Lin Meng | China | 1:33.546 q | +0.370 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:34.401 | +1.225 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:35.637 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:35.795 Q | +0.158 | |||
3 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 1:36.038 | +0.401 | |||
4 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:36.244 | +0.607 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:34.365 Q | ||||
2 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:34.457 Q | +0.092 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:34.540 q | +0.175 | |||
4 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.637 | +0.272 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:32.856 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:32.983 Q | +0.127 | |||
3 | Laurie Marceau | Canada | 1:33.313 q | +0.457 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.916 | +2.060 | |||
5 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:55.735 | +22.879 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:35.162 Q | ||||
2 | Marie-Čve Drolet | Canada | 1:35.675 Q | +0.513 | |||
3 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:35.811 q | +0.649 | |||
4 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:35.916 | +0.754 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:33.653 Q | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:33.689 Q | +0.036 | |||
3 | Lin Meng | China | 1:33.807 q | +0.154 | |||
4 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:34.226 | +0.573 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:34.778 Q | ||||
2 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.800 Q | +0.022 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:34.957 q | +0.179 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:38.879 | +4.101 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:39.408 Q | ||||
2 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:42.186 Q | +2.778 | |||
3 | Laurie Marceau | Canada | 1:57.440 ADV | +18.032 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | PEN | ||||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:35.207 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:35.600 Q | +0.393 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.384 q | +2.177 | |||
4 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | 1:37.556 | +2.349 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Čve Drolet | Canada | 1:37.244 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:37.320 Q | +0.076 | |||
3 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:37.628 | +0.384 | |||
4 | Anastassiya Kuznetsova | Kazakhstan | 1:38.711 | +1.467 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:35.999 Q | ||||
2 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:36.020 Q | +0.021 | |||
3 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 1:36.658 q | +0.659 | |||
4 | Magdalena Szwajlik | Poland | 1:38.711 | +2.712 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:37.565 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:37.667 Q | +0.102 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:37.791 | +0.226 | |||
4 | Jessica Ausma | Netherlands | 1:39.110 | +1.545 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:35.949 Q | ||||
2 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:36.611 Q | +0.662 | |||
3 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:38.494 | +2.545 |