Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Katherine Reutter Reutter | Li Jianrou Li | Yui Sakai Sakai |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:32.721 | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:32.864 | +0.143 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:32.882 | +0.161 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:33.014 | +0.293 | |||
5 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:35.105 | +2.384 | |||
6 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | |||||
7 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | |||||
8 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | |||||
9 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | |||||
10 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
11 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
12 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
13 | Gabrielle Waddell | Canada | |||||
14 | Veronique Pierron | France | |||||
15 | Xiao Han | China | |||||
16 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
17 | Lin Meng | China | |||||
18 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
19 | Vanessa Belanger-Marceau | Canada | |||||
20 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | |||||
21 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
22 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | |||||
23 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
24 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | |||||
25 | Alix-Myra Anderson | Australia | |||||
26 | Anja Chong | Malaysia | |||||
27 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | |||||
28 | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
29 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | |||||
Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | ||||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:32.721 | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:32.864 | +0.143 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:32.882 | +0.161 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:33.014 | +0.293 | |||
5 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:35.105 | +2.384 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:32.876 | ||||
2 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:33.007 | +0.131 | |||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:33.043 | +0.167 | |||
4 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:33.819 | +0.943 | |||
Final C | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final C | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:34.333 | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:34.449 | +0.116 | |||
3 | Gabrielle Waddell | Canada | 1:37.647 | +3.314 | |||
Veronique Pierron | France | DNS | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:31.387 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:31.612 Q | +0.225 | |||
3 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:31.792 | +0.405 | |||
4 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:31.825 | +0.438 | |||
5 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:31.857 | +0.470 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:30.686 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:30.927 Q | +0.241 | |||
3 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:31.491 | +0.805 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:32.187 ADV | +1.501 | |||
Elise Christie | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:34.649 Q | ||||
2 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:34.830 Q | +0.181 | |||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:59.682 ADV | +25.033 | |||
Ayuko Ito | Japan | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:37.192 Q | ||||
2 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:49.118 Q | +11.926 | |||
3 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 2:01.065 ADV | +23.873 | |||
Lin Meng | China | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:32.591 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:32.783 Q | +0.192 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:32.823 | +0.232 | |||
4 | Gabrielle Waddell | Canada | 1:37.844 | +5.253 | |||
5 | Xiao Han | China | 1:59.995 | +27.404 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:32.345 Q | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:32.350 Q | +0.005 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:32.688 | +0.343 | |||
4 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.944 | +0.599 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:35.372 Q | ||||
2 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:35.445 | +0.073 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:35.570 | +0.198 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:35.958 | +0.586 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:33.925 Q | ||||
2 | Vanessa Belanger-Marceau | Canada | 1:33.973 | +0.048 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:34.365 ADV | +0.440 | |||
Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:34.261 Q | ||||
2 | Vanessa Belanger-Marceau | Canada | 1:34.328 Q | +0.067 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:34.394 | +0.133 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:35.355 | +1.094 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.969 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:38.044 Q | +0.075 | |||
3 | Anja Chong | Malaysia | 1:49.024 | +11.055 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:34.042 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:34.069 Q | +0.027 | |||
3 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:34.671 | +0.629 | |||
4 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:34.750 | +0.708 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | 1:37.706 Q | ||||
2 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:37.812 Q | +0.106 | |||
3 | Alix-Myra Anderson | Australia | 1:37.843 | +0.137 | |||
4 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:39.550 | +1.844 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xiao Han | China | 1:31.055 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:31.397 Q | +0.342 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:31.470 q | +0.415 | |||
4 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | 1:31.680 | +0.625 | |||
5 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:33.204 | +2.149 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:36.133 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:36.218 Q | +0.085 | |||
3 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:36.299 | +0.166 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:36.448 | +0.315 | |||
5 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:40.218 | +4.085 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:32.332 Q | ||||
2 | Gabrielle Waddell | Canada | 1:32.663 Q | +0.331 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:32.702 | +0.370 | |||
4 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:33.062 | +0.730 | |||
5 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:52.696 | +20.364 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:32.631 Q | ||||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:32.727 Q | +0.096 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:32.852 | +0.221 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:37.211 | +4.580 | |||
5 | Vanessa Belanger-Marceau | Canada | 2:10.707 | +38.076 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:32.271 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:32.329 Q | +0.058 | |||
3 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:32.444 q | +0.173 | |||
4 | Anja Chong | Malaysia | 1:50.787 | +18.516 | |||
Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:34.648 Q | ||||
2 | Lin Meng | China | 1:34.904 Q | +0.256 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:35.151 | +0.503 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.311 | +0.663 | |||
5 | Alix-Myra Anderson | Australia | 1:37.445 | +2.797 |